Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
Rose-Hulman
Final
L, 65-55

at Rose-Hulman
Final - OT
L, 68-66
1
2
at Indianapolis
Final
L, 9-0
3
at Anderson Invitational

at Anderson Invitational

Anderson (Ind.)
Final
W, 80-77

Anderson (Ind.)
Final
W, 88-67
4
5
6
7
Earlham
Final
W, 81-66

at Earlham
Final
W, 77-54
8
9
10
at DePauw Classic
8th of 14

at DePauw Classic
4th of 14

at Bellarmine
Final
L, 5-4

Manchester
Final
W, 86-74

Manchester
Final
W, 62-34
11
12
13
14
at Mt. St. Joseph
Final
W, 76-52

Mt. St. Joseph
Final
L, 73-71
15
16
17
at HCAC Indoor Championships
3rd of 10

at HCAC Indoor Championships
3rd of 10

vs Belhaven
@ Covenant (Ga.)
10:00 AM

vs Belhaven
@ Covenant (Ga.)
10:00 AM

Defiance
Final
W, 81-66

Defiance
Final
W, 78-59

at Covenant
Final
W, 5-4

at Covenant
Final
L, 5-2
18
at Sewanee
1:00 PM

at Sewanee
1:00 PM
19
20
Bluffton
6:00 PM

Earlham
8:00 PM
21
22
23
24
at Fred Wilt Invitational
3:00 PM EST

at Fred Wilt Invitational
3:00 PM EST

Centre
1:00 PM
25
vs Augustana (Ill.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Alverno
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Capital
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Park
3:00 PM

vs Albion
@ Detroit Country Day School; Beverly Hills, Mich.
3:00 PM

vs Concordia-Moorhead
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM

vs Augustana (IL)
@ Orlando, Fla.
6:00 PM

vs Augustana (IL)
@ Orlando, Fla.
6:00 PM
26
vs MSOE
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:30 AM

vs Neumann
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs Adrian
@ Orlando, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Adrian
@ Orlando, Fla.
12:00 PM

at Greensboro
1:00 PM

at Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM

vs Concordia-Moorhead
@ Orlando, Fla.
6:00 PM

vs Concordia-Moorhead
@ Orlando, Fla.
6:00 PM
27
vs MSOE
@ Auburndale, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs York (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs MSOE
@ Auburndale, Fla.
2:30 PM

vs Cabrini
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
6:00 PM

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
6:00 PM
28
vs Lyndon St.
@ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex Main Field, Auburndale, FL
4:30 PM

at Illinois Tech
5:00 PM
1
vs Alverno
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM

vs Cabrini
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM

at Piedmont
7:00 PM
2
at Ohio Northern Last Chance
12:00 PM EST

at Ohio Northern Last Chance
12:00 PM EST

vs Mount Union
@ Auburndale, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs Mount Union
@ Auburndale, Fla.
12:30 PM
3
at Ohio Northern Last Chance
12:00 PM EST

at Ohio Northern Last Chance
12:00 PM EST