Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sun. 26 vs. Finlandia @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  vs. Finlandia @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 7-5
Mon. 27 vs. Neumann @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 11-7
Tue. 28 vs. Cabrini @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 11-2
 
March
Wed. 1 vs. Alma @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 10-8
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat. 4 Olivet Final W, 6-2
  9-inning game
Sun. 5 Olivet Final W, 4-2
  Olivet Final W, 10-3
Thu. 9 vs. Calvin @ Westfield, Ind. Final W, 11-2
Sat. 18 at Wabash Final L, 10-2
Sun. 19 at Wabash Final - 10 innings W, 6-5
  at Wabash Final L, 4-3
Tue. 21 at Transylvania * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 24 Defiance * Final W, 11-10
Sat. 25 Defiance * Final L, 4-3
  Defiance * Final W, 6-4
Tue. 28 at Franklin * Final L, 9-8
Fri. 31 at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 5-4
 
April
Sat. 1 at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 5-3
  at Rose-Hulman * Final L, 6-5
Tue. 4 at Franklin * Final L, 10-5
Sat. 8 Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 13-6
  Anderson (Ind.) * Final - 10 innings L, 14-6
Sun. 9 Anderson (Ind.) * Final - 10 innings W, 6-5
Tue. 11 Transylvania * Final L, 7-4
Fri. 14 at Manchester * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 15 at Manchester * Final L, 8-7
  at Manchester * Final L, 14-11
Fri. 21 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 8-3
  Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 12-9
  Hanover, IN
Sat. 22 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 5-4
  Hanover, IN
Tue. 25 at Franklin * Final L, 7-1
Fri. 28 Bluffton * Final W, 3-1
  Bluffton * Final L, 7-5
Sat. 29 Bluffton * Cancelled
 
May
Tue. 2 Transylvania * Final W, 10-5
Sat. 6 at Earlham * Final L, 6-0
Sun. 7 at Earlham * Final L, 5-3
  at Earlham * Final L, 4-3
 
February
Sun. 25 vs. Augustana (Ill.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  Russ Matt Invitational
  vs. Capital @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 4-1
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue. 27 vs. MSOE @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 4-2
  Russ Matt Invitational
  vs. MSOE @ Auburndale, FL Final L, 3-0
  Russ Matt Invitational
Wed. 28 vs. Lyndon St. @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 10-3
  RussMatt Tournament Russ Matt Invitational
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Mount Union @ Auburndale, Florida Final L, 5-1
  Russ Matt Invitational
  vs. Mount Union @ Auburndale, Fla. Final L, 3-1
  Russ Matt Invitational
Tue. 6 at Centre Final L, 10-8
Sat. 10 vs. Hope @ Westfield, IN Final W, 6-4
  vs. Hope @ Westfield, IN Final L, 12-4
Sun. 11 vs. Alma @ Westfield, Ind. Final L, 2-0
  Grand Park Sports Campus
  vs. Alma @ Westfield, Ind. Final L, 3-1
  Grand Park Sports Campus
Sun. 18 Wabash Final L, 8-3
  Wabash Final L, 3-1
Sat. 31 Manchester * Final W, 7-1
  Manchester * Final L, 14-5
 
April
Fri. 6 at Franklin * Final - 10 innings L, 11-10
  at Franklin * Final - 8 innings L, 18-0
Sat. 7 at Earlham * Final - 11 innings L, 2-1
  at Earlham * Final L, 8-3
Tue. 10 Rose-Hulman * Final L, 11-5
  Rose-Hulman * Final L, 12-1
Fri. 13 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 8-5
  at Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 11-4
Sat. 21 Bluffton * Final W, 3-0
  Bluffton * Final L, 4-1
Mon. 23 Transylvania * Postponed
  Transylvania * Postponed
Wed. 25 Transylvania * Final W, 5-3
  Transylvania * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 28 at Defiance * Final L, 5-1
  at Defiance * Final W, 4-3
Sun. 29 at Thomas More Final L, 12-5
  at Thomas More Final - 6 innings L, 11-1
 
May
Sat. 5 Mt. St. Joseph * Final - 8 innings L, 6-1
  Senior Day
  Mt. St. Joseph * Cancelled
  Senior Day
* Conference
Bold team: Home event