Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sun. 17 Bellarmine Postponed
 
October
Sun. 1 at Ind.-Southeast Final L, 6-3
Sun. 15 Bellarmine Postponed
 
February
Fri. 2 at Indianapolis Final L, 9-0
Sat. 10 at Bellarmine Final L, 5-4
Sat. 17 vs. Belhaven @ Chattanooga, Tenn. Final W, 7-2
  Neutral Site
  at Covenant Final L, 6-3
Sun. 18 at Sewanee Final L, 9-0
Sun. 25 vs. Augustana (IL) @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-2
  USTA Tennis Center / Winter Break Trip
Mon. 26 vs. Adrian @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  USTA Tennis Center / Winter Break Trip
  vs. Concordia-Moorhead @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  USTA Tennis Center / Winter Break Trip
Tue. 27 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  USTA Tennis Center / Winter Break Trip
 
March
Sat. 10 vs. Centre @ Nicholasville, KY Final L, 6-3
Sat. 17 at Wittenberg Final W, 5-4
  Schroeder Tennis Center
Thu. 22 Tennessee Wesleyan # Postponed
  Exhibition Match
Sat. 31 Earlham * Postponed
 
April
Thu. 5 Earlham * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 7 vs. Rose-Hulman * @ Wabash Valley Tennis Club Final L, 9-0
Sun. 8 at Oakland City Postponed
Wed. 11 at Transylvania * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 13 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 21 at Manchester * Final W, 7-2
Sun. 22 at Oakland City Final W, 8-1
  at Oakland City Final W, 8-1
Wed. 25 Franklin * Final W, 6-3
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 at Defiance * Final W, 8-1
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. Transylvania % @ West Indy Racquet Club (Indianapolis) Final W, 5-1
  HCAC Tournament -- Opening Round
Sat. 5 vs. Earlham % @ West Indy Racquet Club (Indianapolis) Final L, 5-1
  HCAC Tournament - Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 8 at Georgetown Invitational Cancelled
  Georgetown, Ky.
Thu. 20 Oakland City Final W, 9-0
Fri. 28 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Washington University in St. Louis Final
  St. Louis, Mo.
Sat. 29 vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Washington University in St. Louis Final
  St. Louis, Mo.
 
October
Sun. 14 Indiana-East Postponed
 
February
Sat. 16 at Sewanee TBA
 
March
Fri. 15 vs. Wittenberg @ Five Seasons - Dayton, OH 4:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 at Earlham 4:30 PM
Wed. 10 Transylvania * 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Defiance TBA
Sat. 20 Rose-Hulman * 11:00 AM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event