Date Event Notes Time Results Links
January
Fri. 19 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational Terre Haute, Ind. 4th of 7
Fri. 26 RHIT Engineer Invitational Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat. 27 Tom Hathaway Classic Indianapolis, Ind.
 
February
Sat. 3 Anderson Invitational Anderson, Ind.
Sat. 10 DePauw Classic Greencastle, Ind. 8th of 14
Sat. 17 HCAC Indoor Championships Anderson, Ind. 3rd of 10
Sat. 24 Fred Wilt Invitational Anderson, Ind.
 
March
Fri. 2 Ohio Northern Last Chance Ada, Ohio
Sat. 3 Ohio Northern Last Chance Ada, Ohio
Sat. 17 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet Terre Haute, Ind. 4th of 10
Sat. 31 Hanover Invitational Hanover, Ind. 5th of 12
 
April
Sat. 7 DePauw Invitational Greencastle, Ind. 7th of 7
Sat. 14 Indiana Division III Championships Greencastle, Ind. 6th of 8
Fri. 20 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Terre Haute, Ind. 9th of 12
Fri. 27 HCAC Outdoor Championships Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat. 28 HCAC Outdoor Championships Terre Haute, Ind. 3rd of 10
 
May
Fri. 4 Billy Hayes Invitational Bloomington, Ind.
Thu. 10 Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill.
Fri. 11 Harrison Dillard Twilight Berea, Ohio
Wed. 16 North Central Gregory Invitational Naperville, Ill. 10:00 AM CT
Thu. 17 North Central Gregory Invitational Naperville, Ill. 10:00 AM CT
 
January
Fri. 17 Rose-Hulman Double Dual Terre Haute, Ind. 6:00 pm
Fri. 24 Tom Hathaway Classic Indianapolis, Ind. 6:00 pm
Sat. 25 Tom Hathaway Classic Indianapolis, Ind. 11:30 am
  Wittenberg Invitational Springfield, Ohio 12:00 pm
 
February
Sat. 1 Joe Banks Invitational Ada, Ohio 11:00 am
Fri. 7 Small College Classic Greencastle, Ind. 6:00 pm
Sat. 15 DePauw Indoor Invitational Greencastle, IN 11:00 am
Sat. 22 HCAC Indoor Championship % Terre Haute, Ind. 1:00 pm
Sat. 29 Fred Wilt Invitational Anderson, Ind. 3:00 pm
 
March
Fri. 6 Ohio Northern Last Chance Ada, Ohio 12:00 pm
Sat. 7 Ohio Northern Last Chance Ada, Ohio 12:00 pm
Fri. 13 Margaret Simmons Invitational Murray, Ky. 3:00 pm
  NCAA Indoor Nationals % Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Sat. 14 NCAA Indoor Nationals % Winston-Salem, NC TBA
Fri. 20 Pioneer Invitational Lexington, Ky. 5:00 pm
Sat. 21 Pioneer Invitational Lexington, Ky. 10:00 am
Fri. 27 Bellarmine Invitational Louisville, Ky. 11:00 am
Sat. 28 Bellarmine Invitational Louisville, Ky. 11:00 am
 
April
Sat. 4 DePauw Invitational Greencastle, Ind. 12:00 pm
Sat. 11 Indiana DIII Championships Greencastle, Ind. 12:00 pm
Fri. 17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet Terre Haute, Ind. 4:30 pm
Fri. 24 HCAC Outdoor Championships % Franklin, Ind. 3:00 pm
Sat. 25 HCAC Outdoor Championships % Franklin, Ind. 10:00 am
 
May
Fri. 1 Bill Hayes Invitational Bloomington, Ind. 3:00 pm
Thu. 7 Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill. 3:00 pm
Fri. 8 Dr. Keeler Invitational Naperville, Ill. 3:00 pm
Wed. 13 North Central Last Chance Naperville, Ill. 3:00 pm
Thu. 14 North Central Last Chance Naperville, Ill. 3:00 pm
Thu. 21 NCAA DIII Nationals % Rochester, NY TBA
Fri. 22 NCAA DIII Nationals % Rochester, NY TBA
Sat. 23 NCAA DIII Nationals % Rochester, NY TBA
% Post season
Bold team: Home event