Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sun. 26 vs. York (Pa.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 5-2
  vs. Brandeis @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-5
Mon. 27 vs. Neumann @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 5-2
  vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-2
 
March
Wed. 1 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) @ Clermont, FL Final W, 6-0
  vs. Otterbein @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Spring Break Trip
Thu. 2 vs. Wartburg @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Augustana (Ill.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 12-2
Wed. 8 at Ind.-Southeast Final L, 4-3
  at Ind.-Southeast Final W, 1-0
Sat. 18 Capital Final L, 10-4
  Capital Final L, 7-6
Wed. 22 at Marian (Ind.) Cancelled
  at Marian (Ind.) Cancelled
Wed. 29 Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 5-1
  Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 3-0
Fri. 31 at Spalding Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  at Spalding Final L, 4-3
 
April
Sat. 8 Bluffton * Final W, 1-0
  Bluffton * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 9 Mt. St. Joseph * Final - 5 innings L, 15-4
  Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 5-3
Wed. 12 Rose-Hulman * Final W, 7-0
  Rose-Hulman * Final W, 5-2
Sat. 15 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 6-5
  at Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 4-2
Sun. 23 Manchester * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  Manchester * Final L, 7-3
Mon. 24 at Transylvania * Final L, 1-0
  at Transylvania * Final W, 5-4
Wed. 26 at Franklin * Final L, 9-4
  at Franklin * Final - 8 innings W, 7-6
Fri. 28 at Defiance * Final - 9 innings L, 1-0
  at Defiance * Final L, 7-3
 
February
Sun. 25 vs. Alverno @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  The Spring Games
  vs. Concordia-Moorhead @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-0
  Legends Way Ballfield / The Spring Games
Mon. 26 vs. MSOE @ Florida Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  The Spring Games
  vs. Neumann @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 10-5
  The Spring Games
Tue. 27 vs. York (Pa.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 9-5
  The Spring Games
  vs. Cabrini @ Clermont, FL Final L, 6-1
  The Spring Games
 
March
Thu. 1 vs. Alverno @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-1
  The Spring Games
  vs. Cabrini @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-7
  The Spring Games
Tue. 6 Ind.-Southeast Final - 6 innings W, 11-0
  Ind.-Southeast Final W, 6-5
Sat. 10 Hope Final W, 6-4
  Hope Final L, 6-1
Sat. 17 Capital Final W, 13-7
  Capital Final W, 9-2
Sun. 18 vs. Adrian @ Danville, Ky. Cancelled
  vs. Centre @ Danville, KY Final L, 7-5
  vs. Denison @ Danville, KY Final L, 1-0
Sat. 24 at Fontbonne Cancelled
  at Fontbonne Cancelled
Mon. 26 at Ohio Northern Final L, 4-0
  at Ohio Northern Final L, 2-1
 
April
Thu. 5 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 3-0
  at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 6 Transylvania * Final L, 4-0
  Transylvania * Final L, 6-2
Sat. 7 at Bluffton * Postponed
  at Bluffton * Postponed
Wed. 11 at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 9-3
  at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 14 Anderson (Ind.) * Postponed
  Anderson (Ind.) * Postponed
Sun. 15 Anderson (Ind.) * Postponed
  Anderson (Ind.) * Postponed
Sat. 21 at Manchester * Final W, 9-0
  at Manchester * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 22 at Bluffton * Final W, 6-2
  at Bluffton * Final L, 6-2
Wed. 25 Franklin * Final - 6 innings L, 11-3
  Franklin * Final W, 4-3
Thu. 26 at Wilmington (Ohio) Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
  at Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 7-2
Sat. 28 Defiance * Final L, 11-4
  Senior Day
  Defiance * Final L, 4-3
  Senior Day
Sun. 29 Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 6-0
  Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 8-7
* Conference
Bold team: Home event