Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2019 10:18 PM
                  2019 Friday Night Invitational - 1/18/2019                   
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   RH Record: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: *  7.40  2016        Chidera Obasih, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Aneya Hardin        SR Kentucky Wes              8.06q  1 
  2       Lauren London       SR Rose-Hulman               8.10q  2 
  3       Keniya Smith        FR Campbellsvil              8.20q  2 
  3       De'Avion Mahone     FR Campbellsvil              8.20q  1 
  5       Adekite Oladipupo   JR Rose-Hulman               8.33q  3 
  6       Taleia Mason        JR Kentucky Wes              8.40q  3 
  7       Teychiana Dornan    JR Campbellsvil              8.52q  1 
  8       Brea Blackwell      SO Millikin                  8.65q  1 
  9       Sarah Miller        JR Franklin                  8.75   2 
 10       Charlotte Borland   FR DePauw                    8.79   3 
 11       Mallory Toler       FR Brescia                   8.81   2 
 11       Karen Folz          SO Rose-Hulman               8.81   2 
 13       Sydney Larson       JR Rose-Hulman               8.83   1 
 14       Elle Ogden          SO Rose-Hulman               8.84   1 
 15       Taryne Knott        SR Kentucky Wes              8.91   2 
 16       Kassi Gilbert       JR Brescia                   8.92   3 
 17       Caroline Horn       SR Hanover                   9.21   3 
 18       Liang Jia           SO Rose-Hulman               9.33   3 
 19       Dashia Shanklin     FR Brescia                   9.75   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: *  7.40  2016        Chidera Obasih, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Aneya Hardin        SR Kentucky Wes              7.91   10   
  2       Lauren London       SR Rose-Hulman               8.12    8   
  3       Adekite Oladipupo   JR Rose-Hulman               8.14    6   
  4       Keniya Smith        FR Campbellsvil              8.18    5   
  5       De'Avion Mahone     FR Campbellsvil              8.19    4   
  6       Taleia Mason        JR Kentucky Wes              8.42    3   
  7       Teychiana Dornan    JR Campbellsvil              8.66    2   
  8       Brea Blackwell      SO Millikin                  8.69    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Sarah Miller        JR Franklin                        
 10       Charlotte Borland   FR DePauw                          
 11       Mallory Toler       FR Brescia                         
 11       Karen Folz          SO Rose-Hulman                     
 13       Sydney Larson       JR Rose-Hulman                     
 14       Elle Ogden          SO Rose-Hulman                     
 15       Taryne Knott        SR Kentucky Wes                    
 16       Kassi Gilbert       JR Brescia                         
 17       Caroline Horn       SR Hanover                         
 18       Liang Jia           SO Rose-Hulman                     
 19       Dashia Shanklin     FR Brescia                         
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
 SRC Records: * 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Aneya Hardin        SR Kentucky Wes             26.48   1  10   
  2       Erin Lukens         SR Millikin                 27.31   1   8   
  3       Adekite Oladipupo   JR Rose-Hulman              27.84   1   6   
  4       Tina Rogers         FR Rose-Hulman              28.02   2   5   
  5       Hailey Wimberly     FR Millikin                 28.10   6   4   
  6       Katherine Wanie     FR St. Norbert              28.11   2   3   
  7       Lauren Rottier      FR St. Norbert              28.27   2   2   
  8       Keniya Smith        FR Campbellsvil             28.34   2   1    28.338
  9       Makenzie Carroll    FR Hanover                 J28.34   3  28.340
 10       Sarah Wiseman       JR St. Norbert              28.35   1 
 11       Akilah Ware         FR Millikin                 28.70   4 
 12       Krystan Armstrong   FR Campbellsvil             28.84   3 
 13       De'Avion Mahone     FR Campbellsvil             28.90   6 
 14       Charlotte Borland   FR DePauw                   29.21   4 
 15       Karen Folz          SO Rose-Hulman              29.34   4 
 16       Tara Schwarz        FR DePauw                   29.43   3 
 17       Taleia Mason        JR Kentucky Wes             29.49   1 
 18       Hayley Winzenried   JR St. Norbert              29.63   3 
 19       Alyssa Vignos       SO Millikin                 29.64   3 
 20       Mallory Toler       FR Brescia                  29.67   5 
 21       Sarah Miller        JR Franklin                 29.69   1 
 22       Hollie Johnson      FR Millikin                 29.76   6 
 23       Michaela Sebastian  SR Campbellsvil             29.90   2 
 24       Rachel Frey         FR Brescia                  30.02   5 
 25       Daisha Edelen       SO Campbellsvil             30.28   4 
 26       Alexis Gerke        FR Hanover                  30.75   4 
 27       Kassi Gilbert       JR Brescia                  31.33   6 
 28       Chandler Adams      FR Kentucky Wes             32.90   5 
 29       Ashlyn Hartman      JR Millikin                 34.16   5 
 30       Dashia Shanklin     FR Brescia                  34.57   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 58.75  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
 SRC Records: * 54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Erin Lukens         SR Millikin                 59.87   1  10   
  2       Tina Rogers         FR Rose-Hulman            1:01.47   1   8   
  3       Sarah Duff          SR St. Norbert            1:01.53   1   6   
  4       Brianna Niebrugge   SO Millikin               1:02.47   1   5   
  5       Dara Smith          FR Rose-Hulman            1:03.31   3   4   
  6       Tara Schwarz        FR DePauw                 1:03.53   2   3   
  7       Sydney Goff         SR Kentucky Wes           1:04.03   2   2   
  8       Lois Cheatham       SO Rose-Hulman            1:04.66   2   1   
  9       Clare Bruns         JR Rose-Hulman            1:04.87   2 
 10       Megan Cibulka       SR St. Norbert            1:05.08   2 
 11       Teal Burnett        SR Hanover                1:05.47   1 
 12       Akilah Ware         FR Millikin               1:05.52   3 
 13       Kristin East        JR Rose-Hulman            1:05.80   3 
 14       Kenna Hunter        JR Hanover                1:06.24   1 
 15       Teairra Payton      SR Kentucky Wes           1:07.07   2 
 16       Lauren Hudson       FR Kentucky Wes           1:08.01   3 
 17       Caroline Horn       SR Hanover                1:10.57   3 
 18       Anaia Singleton     FR Kentucky Wes           1:15.95   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: * 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kally Morozin       SR Rose-Hulman            2:24.67   1  10   
  2       Claire VanBeek      SO St. Norbert            2:25.58   1   8   
  3       Eryn Renison        FR Millikin               2:29.00   1   6   
  4       Hailey Ruplinger    JR St. Norbert            2:29.47   1   5   
  5       Erin Wilson         SR Kentucky Wes           2:31.09   2   4   
  6       Leslie Burns        SR Kentucky Wes           2:31.28   1   3   
  7       Anne Boxeth         SR Rose-Hulman            2:32.30   1   2   
  8       Kara Weichman       FR Millikin               2:32.75   1   1   
  9       Abby Hawkins        SR Rose-Hulman            2:33.98   1 
 10       Sarozjani Hunter    SO Rose-Hulman            2:36.19   2 
 11       Patricia Giraldo    SO Rose-Hulman            2:37.35   2 
 12       Morgan Hamilton     SR Hanover                2:39.82   1 
 13       Sawyer Osmun        FR Hanover                2:43.75   2 
 14       Haley Maguire       FR Kentucky Wes           3:02.88   2 
 --       Taylor Cox          SO Campbellsvil               DNF   2 
 --       Alexus Hunt         FR Campbellsvil               DNF   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:59.65  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: * 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wis - Platteville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Jenny Noll          FR DePauw                 5:26.18   1  10   
  2       Joyana Tarsa        FR St. Norbert            5:26.22   1   8   
  3       Victoria Mineo      FR Millikin               5:27.90   1   6   
  4       Sidney Reagor       FR Kentucky Wes           5:28.24   1   5   
  5       Alex Bruley         FR St. Norbert            5:33.45   1   4   
  6       Kate Hennessey      FR DePauw                 5:34.43   1   3   
  7       Rachel Shubella     JR Rose-Hulman            5:35.39   1   2   
  8       Joycelyn VanAntwer  SO Millikin               5:37.13   1   1   
  9       Gabrielle Coffing   SR DePauw                 5:40.27   1 
 10       Kaia Johnson        FR Rose-Hulman            5:41.08   1 
 11       Lannea Allen        FR DePauw                 5:41.58   1 
 12       Natalie Krol        SO Millikin               5:45.21   1 
 13       Erika Marchant      FR DePauw                 5:45.44   2 
 14       Maddy Eck           FR Millikin               5:47.83   1 
 15       Mackenzie Dixon     SO Millikin               5:48.29   1 
 16       Maggie Sheerin      SO Rose-Hulman            5:48.30   1 
 17       Brianna Medcalf     FR Hanover                5:50.72   2 
 18       Claire Weers        SO Millikin               5:50.98   2 
 19       Taylor Wooten       FR Franklin               5:51.87   2 
 20       Amanda Stump        SR Hanover                5:53.14   1 
 21       Taryn Perry         FR Rose-Hulman            5:58.61   2 
 22       Emily Dowden        SR Rose-Hulman            6:01.54   2 
 23       Gillian Card        SO Millikin               6:02.17   1 
 24       Zoe Adams           FR Hanover                6:07.92   2 
 25       Ellie Margulis      FR DePauw                 6:12.41   2 
 26       Grace Esterline     SO Franklin               6:13.67   2 
 27       Haley Braker        FR Rose-Hulman            6:17.38   2 
 28       Alexis Updike       JR Rose-Hulman            6:26.72   2 
 29       Madeline Jones      SO Brescia                6:29.14   2 
 30       Maggie Parrish      SO Campbellsvil           6:35.84   2 
 31       Danielle Villa      FR Rose-Hulman            6:51.36   2 
 32       Elise Shainfeld     SR Campbellsvil           6:53.70   2 
 33       Autumn Tonkins      FR Brescia                6:56.40   2 
 34       Jennifer Maxwell    JR Campbellsvil           7:03.87   2 
 35       Cora Arnold         JR Rose-Hulman            7:08.75   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 9:59.38  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: * 9:49.62  2015        Lucy Cheadle, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Jessica Wells       JR Rose-Hulman           11:16.67   10   
  2       Ariel Barlow        JR Hanover               11:17.46    8   
  3       Miranda Rzendzian   JR Campbellsvil          11:35.04    6   
  4       Caitlin Naghdi      JR Hanover               11:45.70    5   
  5       Madeline Rhoads     FR Campbellsvil          12:31.59    4   
  6       Madison Van Winkle  JR Hanover               13:40.62    3   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   RH Record: !  9.21  2018        Lauren London                               
 SRC Records: *  8.52  1/12/2018   Demetria Anderson, Illinois Sta             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Lauren London       SR Rose-Hulman               9.43q  1 
  2       Mary-Helen Shomba   SO Rose-Hulman               9.50q  2 
  3       Sarah Wiseman       JR St. Norbert               9.78q  2 
  4       Alyssa Vignos       SO Millikin                  9.80q  1 
  5       Jessica Hines       SO Kentucky Wes              9.88q  2 
  6       Kenna Hunter        JR Hanover                   9.97q  2 
  7       Kelsey Bowling      SR Franklin                 10.09q  1 
  8       Katherine Wanie     FR St. Norbert              10.12q  2 
  9       Michelle Witt       JR Hanover                  10.37   1 
 10       Aleisa Hardin       JR Kentucky Wes             10.41   1 
 11       Krystan Armstrong   FR Campbellsvil             10.62   1 
 12       Lauren Rottier      FR St. Norbert              10.65   2 
 13       Michaela Sebastian  SR Campbellsvil             11.00   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   RH Record: !  9.21  2018        Lauren London                               
 SRC Records: *  8.52  1/12/2018   Demetria Anderson, Illinois Sta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Lauren London       SR Rose-Hulman               9.47   10   
  2       Mary-Helen Shomba   SO Rose-Hulman               9.52    8   
  3       Kelsey Bowling      SR Franklin                  9.72    6   
  4       Sarah Wiseman       JR St. Norbert               9.84    5   
  5       Katherine Wanie     FR St. Norbert               9.85    4   
  6       Alyssa Vignos       SO Millikin                 10.08    3   
  7       Kenna Hunter        JR Hanover                  10.17    2   
  8       Jessica Hines       SO Kentucky Wes             10.19    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Michelle Witt       JR Hanover                         
 10       Aleisa Hardin       JR Kentucky Wes                    
 11       Krystan Armstrong   FR Campbellsvil                    
 12       Lauren Rottier      FR St. Norbert                     
 13       Michaela Sebastian  SR Campbellsvil                    
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:47.21  2016        London-Razma-Heckenlively-Johnson         
 SRC Records: * 1:44.86  2013        Rhodes, Rhodes                            
                         Svehla, Yanckello, Temple, Coma                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:48.15   10   
     1) Lauren London SR                2) Mary-Helen Shomba SO           
     3) Tina Rogers FR                  4) Adekite Oladipupo JR           
  2 Hanover  'A'                                        1:52.37    8   
     1) Teal Burnett SR                 2) Alexis Harsh FR                
     3) Riley Austin FR                 4) Makenzie Carroll FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:09.70  2015        Harper-Razma-Setina-Johnson               
 SRC Records: * 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millikin  'A'                                       4:12.39   10   
     1) Mackenzie Dixon SO              2) Erin Lukens SR                 
     3) Brianna Niebrugge SO            4) Eryn Renison FR                
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:17.15    8   
     1) Clare Bruns JR                  2) Claire Perkins FR              
     3) Lois Cheatham SO                4) Tina Rogers FR                 
  3 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              4:18.15    6   
     1) Aneya Hardin SR                 2) Sydney Goff SR                 
     3) Lauren Hudson FR                4) Leslie Burns SR                
  4 Millikin  'B'                                      x4:24.89  
     1) Hailey Wimberly FR              2) Kara Weichman FR               
     3) Claire Weers SO                 4) Akilah Ware FR                 
  5 Millikin  'C'                                      x4:26.76  
     1) Hollie Johnson FR               2) Alyssa Vignos SO               
     3) Gillian Card SO                 4) Maddy Eck FR                   
  6 Kentucky Wesleyan  'B'                             x4:55.93  
     1) Aleisa Hardin JR                2) Jessica Hines SO               
     3) Taleia Mason JR                 4) Teairra Payton SR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.38, 1.43, 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63,
   RH Record: ! 5-10.50  2012        Elizabeth Evans                           
 SRC Records: *   1.78m  2012        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Dara Smith          FR Rose-Hulman              1.56m    5-01.25  10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.58 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Kenna Hunter        JR Hanover                  1.53m    5-00.25   8   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.58 
      OPP    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  3       Emily Wilson        JR DePauw                  J1.53m    5-00.25   6   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Riley Austin        FR Hanover                  1.43m    4-08.25   5   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Sarah Wiseman       JR St. Norbert             J1.43m    4-08.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6       Courtney Gray       SO Campbellsvil            J1.43m    4-08.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7       Hayley Winzenried   JR St. Norbert             J1.43m    4-08.25   2   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Daisha Edelen       SO Campbellsvil             1.38m    4-06.25   1   
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 --       Ashlyn Hartman      JR Millikin                    NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 --       Michaela Sebastian  SR Campbellsvil                NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.52, 2.67, 2.82, 2.97, 3.12, 3.27, 3.42
   RH Record: ! 10-08  2016        Mallory McDevitt                            
 SRC Records: * 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Erin Trimpe         SR Hanover                  3.27m   10-08.75  10   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Claire Perkins      FR Rose-Hulman              2.82m    9-03.00   8   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3       Emily Jones         SO Hanover                 J2.82m    9-03.00   6   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 2.97 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Rachel Frey         FR Brescia                  2.67m    8-09.00   5   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Brooke Schroeder    SO Rose-Hulman             J2.67m    8-09.00   4   
     2.52 2.67 2.82 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 --       Marissa Childs      SR Hanover                     NH            
     2.52 
      XXX 
 --       Cheyenne Heuring    FR Kentucky Wes                NH            
     2.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 attempts
 Min. Mark 4.60 (Measure First Jump)
   RH Record: ! 17-10.75  2013        Elizabeth Evans                          
 SRC Records: *    6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Alexis Harsh        FR Hanover                  5.17m   16-11.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.17m  5.04m        
  2       Brea Blackwell      SO Millikin                 5.13m   16-10.00   8   
      5.06m  5.13m  FOUL  FOUL        
  3       Kelsey Bowling      SR Franklin                 4.97m   16-03.75   6   
      4.58m  4.97m  4.86m  FOUL        
  4       Dara Smith          FR Rose-Hulman              4.91m   16-01.50   5   
      4.73m  4.91m  4.83m  4.88m        
  5       Jessica Hines       SO Kentucky Wes             4.71m   15-05.50   4   
      4.53m  FOUL  4.67m  4.71m        
  6       Charlotte Borland   FR DePauw                  J4.71m   15-05.50   3   
      4.43m  FOUL  FOUL  4.71m        
  7       Sydney Larson       JR Rose-Hulman              4.69m   15-04.75   2   
      4.33m  4.64m  4.69m  FOUL        
  8       Charlize Pate       FR Millikin                 4.67m   15-04.00   1   
      4.02m  FOUL  4.67m  FOUL        
  9       Sydney Goff         SR Kentucky Wes             4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.66m  FOUL        
 10       Elle Ogden          SO Rose-Hulman              4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.58m  FOUL  4.62m  FOUL        
 11       Haley Payton        FR Campbellsvil            J4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 12       Hayley Winzenried   JR St. Norbert              4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 13       Michaela Sebastian  SR Campbellsvil             4.05m   13-03.50 
      4.05m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS        
 14       Liang Jia           SO Rose-Hulman              3.92m   12-10.50 
      3.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Aleisa Hardin       JR Kentucky Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS        
 --       Taryne Knott        SR Kentucky Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 attempts
   RH Record: ! 36-07.75  2016        Gabi Razma                               
 SRC Records: *   12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Brea Blackwell      SO Millikin                11.21m   36-09.50  10   
      11.21m  11.07m  10.89m  FOUL        
  2       Haley Payton        FR Campbellsvil            10.40m   34-01.50   8   
      FOUL  9.87m  FOUL  10.40m        
  3       Teychiana Dornan    JR Campbellsvil            10.32m   33-10.25   6   
      FOUL  9.95m  10.32m  9.14m        
  4       Kelsey Bowling      SR Franklin                10.20m   33-05.75   5   
      9.71m  10.15m  9.86m  10.20m        
  5       Brianna Niebrugge   SO Millikin                10.03m   32-11.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.03m        
  6       Jessica Hines       SO Kentucky Wes            10.00m   32-09.75   3   
      9.86m  9.94m  9.74m  10.00m        
  7       Michelle Witt       JR Hanover                  9.69m   31-09.50   2   
      9.40m  FOUL  9.63m  9.69m        
  8       Elle Ogden          SO Rose-Hulman              9.52m   31-03.00   1   
      9.38m  9.48m  9.52m  9.03m        
  9       Taryne Knott        SR Kentucky Wes             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.13m  9.16m  9.30m  FOUL        
 10       Sydney Larson       JR Rose-Hulman              9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.93m  8.66m  9.24m  9.26m        
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3 attempts, Top 9 Marks Advance
 Min. Mark 9.60 (Measure First Throw)
   RH Record: ! 38-11.50  2007        Janel Belton                             
 SRC Records: *   17.05m  2013        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       McKenzie Miller     FR Millikin                11.03m   36-02.25  10   
      10.94m  FOUL  11.03m  9.56m  9.71m  10.87m
  2       Ricquel Williams    FR Campbellsvil            10.97m   36-00.00   8   
      10.73m  FOUL  10.39m  FOUL  10.97m  FOUL
  3       Alexis Obermeyer    SR Millikin                10.26m   33-08.00   6   
      10.22m  10.17m  10.26m  9.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Charlize Pate       FR Millikin                10.09m   33-01.25   5   
      9.56m  FOUL  FOUL  9.63m  9.62m  10.09m
  5       Anna Gambol         SO Millikin                 9.97m   32-08.50   4   
      8.75m  FOUL  9.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Emma Shockley       FR Hanover                  9.11m   29-10.75   3   
      9.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Stephanie Oliver    SO Millikin                 8.82m   28-11.25   1.50
      8.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Jasmin Green        JR Campbellsvil             8.82m   28-11.25   1.50
      8.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Katlyn Edwards      JR Rose-Hulman              8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Shelby Stevens      FR DePauw                   8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11       Samantha Nystrom    FR Rose-Hulman              8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12       Alexis Jones        FR Kentucky Wes             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13       Laura Worthington   SR Franklin                 7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14       Isabel Monnett      SO Franklin                 7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15       Gabrielle Gilberts  JR Rose-Hulman              6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16       Michaela Sebastian  SR Campbellsvil             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Brooke Coffman      FR Campbellsvil              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Sarah Johnson       JR Kentucky Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Hannah Gregory      SO Hanover                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 3 attempts, Top 9 Marks Advance
   RH Record: ! 46-05.50  2008        Janel Belton                             
 SRC Records: *   21.99m  2011        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Alexis Obermeyer    SR Millikin                15.10m   49-06.50  10   
      13.48m  14.03m  13.47m  12.55m  14.14m  15.10m
  2       Jasmin Green        JR Campbellsvil            14.32m   46-11.75   8   
      FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.32m
  3       Erin Browning       SO Hanover                 13.83m   45-04.50   6   
      FOUL  13.83m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  13.37m
  4       Ricquel Williams    FR Campbellsvil            12.68m   41-07.25   5   
      12.08m  12.68m  12.13m  12.58m  12.04m  11.57m
  5       Stephanie Oliver    SO Millikin                12.61m   41-04.50   4   
      10.67m  11.81m  9.91m  11.57m  12.61m  12.21m
  6       Laura Worthington   SR Franklin                12.40m   40-08.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m  11.99m  FOUL  12.40m
  7       Sarah Johnson       JR Kentucky Wes            12.38m   40-07.50   2   
      11.76m  11.24m  FOUL  10.90m  11.93m  12.38m
  8       Hannah Gregory      SO Hanover                 12.16m   39-10.75   1   
      12.16m  12.09m  12.01m  11.78m  11.18m  11.20m
  9       McKenzie Miller     FR Millikin                11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.83m  10.94m  11.89m  10.06m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Anna Gambol         SO Millikin                10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  10.83m            
 11       Katlyn Edwards      JR Rose-Hulman             10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.41m  FOUL  10.37m            
 12       Brooke Coffman      FR Campbellsvil            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.23m  10.11m  8.45m            
 13       Sydney Woodard      SR Rose-Hulman             10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  10.04m  FOUL            
 14       Samantha Nystrom    FR Rose-Hulman              9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  8.72m            
 15       Emma Shockley       FR Hanover                  9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.54m            
 16       Alexis Jones        FR Kentucky Wes             8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  7.27m  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   RH Record: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: *  6.75  1/12/2018   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Garland Webb        JR Campbellsvil              7.11q  4 
  2       Noah Thomas         SO Rose-Hulman               7.12q  3 
  3       Jackson Allen       SO Millikin                  7.16q  2 
  4       Dawson Allen        SO Rose-Hulman               7.19q  4 
  5       Christian Zenon     SR Millikin                  7.20q  1 
  6       Chase Wright        SR DePauw                    7.21q  4 
  7       Eddie Wilson        FR Millikin                  7.27q  3 
  7       Marcquel May        FR Campbellsvil              7.27q  1 
  9       Brevon Whitney      FR Campbellsvil              7.29   3 
 10       Jaron Jackson       SR Campbellsvil              7.31   1 
 11       David Linton        SR DePauw                    7.33   3 
 12       Stephen Payne       FR Rose-Hulman               7.34   2 
 12       Landon Holt         JR Brescia                   7.34   4 
 14       Lee'Vonte Kelley    FR Millikin                  7.35   2 
 14       Marshun Hart        FR Millikin                  7.35   3 
 14       Xavier Newland      FR Campbellsvil              7.35   2 
 17       Max Rogers          FR Millikin                  7.39   1 
 18       Eric Davis          FR Campbellsvil              7.41   3 
 19       Sam Jackson         FR Hanover                   7.43   2 
 20       Keith Williams      SO Kentucky Wes              7.46   2 
 21       Jaleel Parris       SR Brescia                   7.48   4 
 22       Markus Hughley      FR Millikin                  7.50   1 
 23       Robert Tetzlaff     FR St. Norbert               7.55   3 
 24       Christian Duncan    FR Kentucky Wes              7.60   2 
 25       Jacob Jagger        FR Rose-Hulman               7.61   1 
 26       Derek Hornbeck      SR Rose-Hulman               7.62   1 
 27       Bernard Wilson      JR Millikin                  7.74   1 
 28       Paxton Caldwell     JR Hanover                   7.85   4 
 29       Karl Schumacher     JR Rose-Hulman               7.92   2 
 30       Travis Higham       FR Hanover                   7.96   3 
 31       Matthew Leming      FR Franklin                  7.99   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   RH Record: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: *  6.75  1/12/2018   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Noah Thomas         SO Rose-Hulman               7.04   10   
  2       Garland Webb        JR Campbellsvil              7.07    8   
  3       Christian Zenon     SR Millikin                  7.12    6   
  4       Jackson Allen       SO Millikin                  7.15    5   
  5       Chase Wright        SR DePauw                    7.19    4   
  6       Dawson Allen        SO Rose-Hulman               7.21    3   
  7       Eddie Wilson        FR Millikin                  7.30    2   
  8       Marcquel May        FR Campbellsvil              7.38    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Brevon Whitney      FR Campbellsvil                    
 10       Jaron Jackson       SR Campbellsvil                    
 11       David Linton        SR DePauw                          
 12       Stephen Payne       FR Rose-Hulman                     
 12       Landon Holt         JR Brescia                         
 14       Lee'Vonte Kelley    FR Millikin                        
 14       Marshun Hart        FR Millikin                        
 14       Xavier Newland      FR Campbellsvil                    
 17       Max Rogers          FR Millikin                        
 18       Eric Davis          FR Campbellsvil                    
 19       Sam Jackson         FR Hanover                         
 20       Keith Williams      SO Kentucky Wes                    
 21       Jaleel Parris       SR Brescia                         
 22       Markus Hughley      FR Millikin                        
 23       Robert Tetzlaff     FR St. Norbert                     
 24       Christian Duncan    FR Kentucky Wes                    
 25       Jacob Jagger        FR Rose-Hulman                     
 26       Derek Hornbeck      SR Rose-Hulman                     
 27       Bernard Wilson      JR Millikin                        
 28       Paxton Caldwell     JR Hanover                         
 29       Karl Schumacher     JR Rose-Hulman                     
 30       Travis Higham       FR Hanover                         
 31       Matthew Leming      FR Franklin                        
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: * 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Noah Thomas         SO Rose-Hulman              22.83   2  10   
  2       Jackson Allen       SO Millikin                 22.85   1   8   
  3       Christian Zenon     SR Millikin                 23.29   1   6   
  4       Luke Patty          JR DePauw                   23.30   3   5   
  5       Eddie Wilson        FR Millikin                 23.37   2   4   
  6       Chase Wright        SR DePauw                   23.39   3   3   
  7       Dawson Allen        SO Rose-Hulman              23.42   1   2   
  8       Reece Hunter        SO Hanover                  23.44   2   1   
  9       Jaron Jackson       SR Campbellsvil             23.71   1 
 10       Eric Davis          FR Campbellsvil             23.77   2 
 11       Bryce Gatewood      FR Hanover                  23.81   4 
 11       Landon Holt         JR Brescia                  23.81   1 
 13       Samuel Pyle         JR Hanover                  23.99   2 
 14       Stephen Payne       FR Rose-Hulman              24.18   3 
 15       Lee'Vonte Kelley    FR Millikin                 24.24   7 
 16       Robert Tetzlaff     FR St. Norbert              24.25   4 
 17       Kenton Edwards      FR Campbellsvil             24.61   2 
 18       Jordan Dolph        FR DePauw                   24.66   5 
 19       Jaleel Parris       SR Brescia                  24.91   3 
 20       Justin Johnson      FR Hanover                  24.95   6 
 21       Keith Williams      SO Kentucky Wes             24.98   1 
 22       Christian Duncan    FR Kentucky Wes             24.99   7 
 22       Sam Jackson         FR Hanover                  24.99   3 
 24       Xavier Newland      FR Campbellsvil             25.12   4 
 25       David Linton        SR DePauw                   25.21   5 
 26       Markus Hughley      FR Millikin                 25.25   7 
 26       Dillon Hankins      JR Franklin                 25.25   4 
 28       Steven Delaney      FR Hanover                  25.34   5 
 29       Bernard Wilson      JR Millikin                 25.42   5 
 30       Issiah Jones        SO Campbellsvil             25.47   5 
 31       Jayden Wesley       FR Brescia                  25.73   6 
 32       Holden Schaefer     FR Hanover                  25.76   6 
 33       Cole Lewis          FR Millikin                 25.77   7 
 34       Paxton Caldwell     JR Hanover                  25.82   5 
 35       Bronson Rago        FR DePauw                   25.98   6 
 36       Travis Higham       FR Hanover                  26.21   6 
 37       Matthew Leming      FR Franklin                 26.32   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
 SRC Records: * 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Bryce Gatewood      FR Hanover                  52.66   1  10   
  2       Edwin Ford          JR Campbellsvil             52.82   2   8   
  3       Ethan Meyer         JR Millikin                 53.34   1   6   
  4       Darrell Payne       SR Hanover                  53.52   1   5   
  5       Riley Cook          FR Hanover                  54.75   2   4   
  6       Isaiah Lilje        FR Rose-Hulman              54.92   2   3   
  7       Parker Jordan       FR Rose-Hulman              55.64   3   2   
  8       Eric Mitalo         JR Rose-Hulman              55.90   2   1   
  9       Luis Torres         SO DePauw                   56.63   3 
 10       Justin Johnson      FR Hanover                  56.84   2 
 11       Holden Schaefer     FR Hanover                  57.10   3 
 12       Logan Davis         SR Hanover                1:00.26   3 
 13       Zachary Kasey       FR Kentucky Wes           1:09.58   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
 SRC Records: * 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Chase Bland         JR Kentucky Wes           2:05.82   1  10   
  2       Hunter Kurz         FR Kentucky Wes           2:06.09   1   8   
  3       TJ Weglarz          SO Millikin               2:06.36   1   6   
  4       Jake Untener        JR Rose-Hulman            2:07.20   2   5   
  5       Tim Wilson          FR Rose-Hulman            2:07.59   2   4   
  6       Joey Davies         SO Millikin               2:08.54   1   3   
  7       Collin Zollman      JR Kentucky Wes           2:08.63   2   2   
  8       Bronzon Yator       JR Kentucky Wes           2:09.83   1   1   
  9       George Marsch       SO Kentucky Wes           2:11.22   1 
 10       Dallas Spencer      JR Rose-Hulman            2:11.57   2 
 11       Ethan Dossett       JR Kentucky Wes           2:11.95   2 
 12       Patrick Quire       JR Kentucky Wes           2:12.37   1 
 13       Aaron Lee           SO Kentucky Wes           2:14.14   2 
 14       Dalton Collins      JR Millikin               2:16.73   1 
 15       Devin Roche         SO Brescia                2:17.28   2 
 16       Christian Smith     FR DePauw                 2:21.33   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
 SRC Records: * 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Clayton Brumfield   JR Franklin               4:25.74   1  10   
  2       Callaway Bird       FR DePauw                 4:25.99   1   8   
  3       Aaron Lannoy        JR Rose-Hulman            4:28.45   1   6   
  4       Hayden Veach        JR Hanover                4:29.61   1   5   
  5       Michael Ocasek      FR DePauw                 4:32.28   1   4   
  6       Chase Bland         JR Kentucky Wes           4:32.59   1   3   
  7       Kennedy Schnieders  SR Rose-Hulman            4:34.05   1   2   
  8       Kevin Wuest         SR Rose-Hulman            4:36.93   1   1   
  9       Ben Kuxmann         FR Millikin               4:39.35   1 
 10       Collin Zollman      JR Kentucky Wes           4:40.44   1 
 11       Andrew Clegg        SO Hanover                4:40.61   1 
 12       Cooper Hanson       FR Hanover                4:43.31   1 
 13       Hunter Kurz         FR Kentucky Wes           4:44.47   1 
 14       Andy Vilardo        SO Hanover                4:45.70   1 
 15       Chris Graham        SO Franklin               4:46.32   1 
 16       Alex Hlade          FR DePauw                 4:46.43   2 
 17       Michael Heading     FR Franklin               4:47.30   2 
 18       Patrick Quire       JR Kentucky Wes           4:47.62   1 
 19       Taijhan Nelson      SO Millikin               4:48.56   2 
 20       Eli King            FR Millikin               4:52.60   2 
 21       George Marsch       SO Kentucky Wes           4:52.61   1 
 22       Ethan Jones         FR Rose-Hulman            4:52.76   2 
 23       Ricky Esparza       SO Millikin               4:55.32   2 
 24       Chris Bailey        FR DePauw                 4:56.20   2 
 25       Bronzon Yator       JR Kentucky Wes           4:56.58   2 
 26       Austin Bicknell     FR Millikin               5:02.24   2 
 27       Logan Vandermark    SO Franklin               5:06.42   2 
 28       Adam Rector         JR Franklin               5:07.31   2 
 29       Jordan Johnson      FR Franklin               5:08.39   2 
 30       Dalton Myers        FR Millikin               5:13.70   2 
 31       Andrew Montgomery   FR Franklin               5:18.69   2 
 32       Sean Groves         JR Franklin               5:25.51   2 
 33       Matthew Lee         FR Franklin               5:39.05   2 
 34       Levi Spaniolo       SR Franklin               6:09.40   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 8:35.33  2014        Andrew Thompson                           
 SRC Records: * 8:09.39  2014        John Mascari, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Matthew Stevenot    JR Rose-Hulman            8:54.37   10   
  2       Corbin Harris       SR Campbellsvil           8:57.47    8   
  3       Noah Heckenlively   SO Rose-Hulman            9:09.08    6   
  4       Spencer Miller      SR DePauw                 9:11.47    5   
  5       Evan Ammidown       JR Rose-Hulman            9:12.53    4   
  6       Nathan Ciriacks     JR Rose-Hulman            9:12.69    3   
  7       Nolan Gross         JR Rose-Hulman            9:13.13    2   
  8       Miles Main          FR DePauw                 9:18.08    1   
  9       Ben Hall            JR Rose-Hulman            9:20.26  
 10       Ben Gothard         SO Rose-Hulman            9:20.70  
 11       Nathan Pryor        SO Rose-Hulman            9:27.57  
 12       Nick Hall           FR Rose-Hulman            9:28.89  
 13       Matthew Fischer     JR Campbellsvil           9:29.47  
 14       Aaron Worley        SO DePauw                 9:34.48  
 15       Chris Stoeckel      JR Campbellsvil           9:37.97  
 16       Trevor Hoftiezer    FR DePauw                 9:46.11  
 17       Austin Cavender     SO Kentucky Wes           9:46.28  
 18       Eric La Luz         SO DePauw                 9:49.36  
 19       Tyler Dobbs         JR Kentucky Wes          10:09.63  
 20       Kyle Robinson       SR Brescia               10:21.10  
 21       Matthew Young       SR Hanover               10:26.69  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: *  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dalton Collins      JR Millikin                  8.92q  2 
  2       Matt Stienke        SR Franklin                  9.08q  1 
  3       Noah Kleiman        JR St. Norbert               9.11q  2 
  4       Issiah Jones        SO Campbellsvil              9.12q  2 
  5       Tyler McCormick     JR Rose-Hulman               9.19q  1 
  5       Devin Terry-Taylor  FR Campbellsvil              9.19q  2 
  7       Kenton Edwards      FR Campbellsvil              9.20q  1 
  7       Joe Sheryak         SR Hanover                   9.20q  2 
  9       Steven Delaney      FR Hanover                   9.34   2 
 10       Serron Pettis       FR Millikin                  9.35   1 
 11       Aidan Moss          FR Rose-Hulman               9.48   1 
 12       Alex Johnson        SR Millikin                  9.57   1 
 13       Jordan Dolph        FR DePauw                   10.47   2 
 14       Chase Gamble        JR Kentucky Wes             11.15   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: *  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Dalton Collins      JR Millikin                  8.78   10   
  2       Matt Stienke        SR Franklin                  8.84    8   
  3       Noah Kleiman        JR St. Norbert               9.01    6   
  4       Joe Sheryak         SR Hanover                   9.04    5   
  5       Issiah Jones        SO Campbellsvil              9.13    4   
  6       Devin Terry-Taylor  FR Campbellsvil              9.27    3   
  7       Kenton Edwards      FR Campbellsvil              9.28    2   
  8       Tyler McCormick     JR Rose-Hulman               9.30    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Steven Delaney      FR Hanover                         
 10       Serron Pettis       FR Millikin                        
 11       Aidan Moss          FR Rose-Hulman                     
 12       Alex Johnson        SR Millikin                        
 13       Jordan Dolph        FR DePauw                          
 14       Chase Gamble        JR Kentucky Wes                    
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:30.60  2016        Wilson-Smith-Borden-Hennig                
 SRC Records: * 1:30.35  2017        Rose-Hulman, Rose-Hulman                  
                         A Wilson, I Smith, D Borden, J Hennig             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:33.36   10   
     1) Dawson Allen SO                 2) Noah Thomas SO                 
     3) Kristian Zadlo SO               4) Stephen Payne FR               
  2 Campbellsville  'A'                                 1:35.72    8   
     1) Eric Davis FR                   2) Devin Terry-Taylor FR          
     3) Jaron Jackson SR                4) Xavier Newland FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
 SRC Records: * 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millikin  'A'                                       3:30.93   10   
     1) Jackson Allen SO                2) Ben Kuxmann FR                 
     3) Dalton Collins JR               4) Ethan Meyer JR                 
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:36.31    8   
     1) Isaiah Lilje FR                 2) Aaron Lannoy JR                
     3) Kristian Zadlo SO               4) Stephen Payne FR               
  3 Millikin  'B'                                      x3:46.75  
     1) Solomon Ware FR                 2) Eddie Wilson FR                
     3) Joey Davies SO                  4) Taijhan Nelson SO              
  4 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              3:49.00    6   
     1) Kennard Laribo FR               2) Colton Wilson FR               
     3) Adam Bouchard SO                4) Hunter Kurz FR                 
  5 Millikin  'C'                                      x3:53.78  
     1) Eli King FR                     2) Dalton Myers FR                
     3) TJ Weglarz SO                   4) Bernard Wilson JR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00
   RH Record: ! 6-08.25  1988        Jeff Harrison                             
 SRC Records: *   2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Adam Bouchard       SO Kentucky Wes             2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Brayden Russell     SR Campbellsvil             2.00m    6-06.75   8   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Colton Wilson       FR Kentucky Wes             1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Serron Pettis       FR Millikin                J1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Cole Lewis          FR Millikin                 1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Kenton Edwards      FR Campbellsvil             1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7       Joe Sheryak         SR Hanover                 J1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Chris Jaeger        FR Rose-Hulman              1.75m    5-08.75   0.33
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Deontea Reynolds    FR Kentucky Wes             1.75m    5-08.75   0.33
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Riley Cook          FR Hanover                  1.75m    5-08.75   0.33
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 11       Nolan Vandergriff   JR Kentucky Wes            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12       Jordan Dolph        FR DePauw                  J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13       P.J. Mays           SR Wabash                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 14       Evan Bauer          SR Rose-Hulman             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 15       Ballard Suiter      JR Wabash                  J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.67, 3.82, 3.97, 4.12, 4.27, 4.42, 4.57
   RH Record: ! 16-08  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
 SRC Records: * 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Cameron Prisby      JR Rose-Hulman              4.42m   14-06.00  10   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Nick Palmer         SR Rose-Hulman             J4.42m   14-06.00   8   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Tyler Nemeth        SR DePauw                   4.12m   13-06.25   6   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Ethan Monnin        JR Hanover                 J4.12m   13-06.25   5   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Joe Sheryak         SR Hanover                  3.97m   13-00.25   4   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Adam Bouchard       SO Kentucky Wes             3.82m   12-06.25   3   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Kristian Zadlo      SO Rose-Hulman             J3.82m   12-06.25   2   
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8       Mikey Holtz         SO Rose-Hulman              3.67m   12-00.50   1   
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
 --       Wesley Bedwell      FR Wabash                      NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 --       Hunter Baehl        JR Wabash                      NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 --       Ahmaud Hill         FR Wabash                      NH            
     3.67 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 attempts
 Min. Mark 5.80 (Measure First Jump)
   RH Record: ! 23-05  1975        Tony Allen                                  
 SRC Records: * 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Garland Webb        JR Campbellsvil             6.64m   21-09.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.64m  FOUL        
  2       Preston Whaley      FR Wabash                   6.53m   21-05.25   8   
      6.53m  6.27m  6.24m  6.48m        
  3       Kenton Edwards      FR Campbellsvil             6.51m   21-04.25   6   
      6.51m  6.06m  5.91m  6.05m        
  4       Keith Williams      SO Kentucky Wes             6.49m   21-03.50   5   
      6.49m  FOUL  6.20m  5.98m        
  5       Max Rogers          FR Millikin                 6.34m   20-09.75   4   
      6.20m  FOUL  FOUL  6.34m        
  6       Brevon Whitney      FR Campbellsvil             6.17m   20-03.00   3   
      4.86m  FOUL  6.17m  5.99m        
  7       Geoffrey Cohen      SO Rose-Hulman              6.00m   19-08.25   2   
      5.62m  FOUL  5.85m  6.00m        
  8       Parker Jordan       FR Rose-Hulman              5.93m   19-05.50   1   
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL  FOUL        
  9       Marshun Hart        FR Millikin                 5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.92m        
 10       Dillon Hankins      JR Franklin                 5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 11       Steven Delaney      FR Hanover                  5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.62m  FOUL  5.86m  5.87m        
 12       Jared Strehl        JR Wabash                   5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  FOUL  FOUL        
 13       Luke Bender         FR Wabash                   5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 13       Tyler McCormick     JR Rose-Hulman              5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 15       Marcus Hughes-Oliv  FR Rose-Hulman              5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 16       Alex Johnson        SR Millikin                 5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 17       Nolan Vandergriff   JR Kentucky Wes             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 18       Karl Schumacher     JR Rose-Hulman              5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 19       Travis Higham       FR Hanover                  5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 20       Noah Kleiman        JR St. Norbert              4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 21       Joey Davies         SO Millikin                 4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 22       Chase Gamble        JR Kentucky Wes             4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Leon Ivy            SO Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Derek Hornbeck      SR Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 attempts
   RH Record: !  48-05  1978        Tony Allen                                 
 SRC Records: * 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Garland Webb        JR Campbellsvil            14.43m   47-04.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.79m  14.43m        
  2       Ethan Meyer         JR Millikin                13.27m   43-06.50   8   
      13.27m  FOUL  PASS  PASS        
  3       Brevon Whitney      FR Campbellsvil            13.19m   43-03.25   6   
      FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  13.19m        
  4       Max Rogers          FR Millikin                12.94m   42-05.50   5   
      12.76m  12.94m  12.68m  PASS        
  5       Ahmaud Hill         FR Wabash                  12.42m   40-09.00   4   
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL  12.42m        
  6       Marshun Hart        FR Millikin                12.00m   39-04.50   3   
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  12.00m        
  7       Keith Williams      SO Kentucky Wes            11.99m   39-04.00   2   
      11.99m  11.59m  11.76m  11.66m        
  8       Trashan Clemons     FR Wabash                  11.93m   39-01.75   1   
      11.28m  11.93m  11.55m  FOUL        
  9       Max Bigler          FR Wabash                  11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.44m  11.90m  11.61m  11.46m        
 10       Marcus Hughes-Oliv  FR Rose-Hulman             11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.83m        
 11       Parker Jordan       FR Rose-Hulman             11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.24m  11.40m  FOUL  11.66m        
 --       Luis Torres         SO DePauw                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 --       Geoffrey Cohen      SO Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS        
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3 attempts, Top 9 Marks Advance
 Min. Mark 12.50 (Measure First Throw)
   RH Record: ! 54-08.75  1983        John Singleton                           
 SRC Records: *   19.33m  2014        Curtis Jensen, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Eric Fiacable       SR Rose-Hulman             14.67m   48-01.75  10   
      14.58m  14.66m  14.67m  14.19m  14.52m  14.32m
  2       Nathan Schrader     JR Rose-Hulman             14.58m   47-10.00   8   
      14.54m  14.43m  FOUL  14.58m  14.27m  14.52m
  3       Trevor Miller       SO Kentucky Wes            14.00m   45-11.25   6   
      13.48m  FOUL  13.30m  13.47m  FOUL  14.00m
  4       Caleb Costin        SO Campbellsvil            13.58m   44-06.75   5   
      FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m  FOUL
  5       David Walbring      SR Rose-Hulman             13.51m   44-04.00   4   
      12.95m  13.51m  12.62m  13.38m  13.21m  13.35m
  6       Jarrid Stagg        SO Rose-Hulman             13.33m   43-09.00   3   
      13.17m  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL
  7       Jonah Yates         SO Rose-Hulman             13.26m   43-06.00   2   
      12.69m  13.26m  12.93m  12.90m  12.57m  13.04m
  8       Jacob Sparks        JR Rose-Hulman             13.22m   43-04.50   1   
      FOUL  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Jeremiah Parker     SO Campbellsvil            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.57m  FOUL  12.78m  12.47m  12.87m  FOUL
 10       Hunter Wolford      SO Hanover                 12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.21m  FOUL  12.45m            
 11       Hunter Crumly       SO Rose-Hulman             11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12       Kyler Perez         JR Hanover                 11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13       Nathan Adams        SR Franklin                11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14       Zak Wiley           FR Franklin                11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15       Deacon Fountain     SO Hanover                 10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16       Aeon Johnson        FR Millikin                10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17       Evan Hosea          FR Franklin                 9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18       Abel Bates          FR DePauw                   9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19       Joey Davies         SO Millikin                 9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20       Dionicio Sierra     SO Hanover                  9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21       Alex Johnson        SR Millikin                 7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22       Michael Quigley     FR Campbellsvil             7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Ian Francisco       SO Kentucky Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Evan Roby           FR Kentucky Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 3 attempts, Top 9 Marks Advance
   RH Record: ! 56-06.75  2018        Eric Fiacable                            
 SRC Records: *   20.10m  2014        Akil Mills, Illinois State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Nathan Adams        SR Franklin                17.66m   57-11.25  10   
      FOUL  17.52m  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL  17.66m
  2       Eric Fiacable       SR Rose-Hulman             17.46m   57-03.50   8   
      15.46m  FOUL  16.70m  17.46m  16.66m  FOUL
  3       Nathan Schrader     JR Rose-Hulman             15.88m   52-01.25   6   
      FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Aeon Johnson        FR Millikin                15.19m   49-10.00   5   
      13.81m  13.58m  FOUL  13.93m  14.31m  15.19m
  5       Kyler Perez         JR Hanover                 14.73m   48-04.00   4   
      13.98m  14.66m  FOUL  14.23m  14.73m  14.36m
  6       David Walbring      SR Rose-Hulman             14.17m   46-06.00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  13.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Erik Hobbs          JR Rose-Hulman             13.43m   44-00.75   2   
      13.42m  FOUL  12.86m  FOUL  13.43m  13.30m
  8       Jacob Sparks        JR Rose-Hulman             13.20m   43-03.75   1   
      13.20m  12.63m  FOUL  12.57m  13.00m  FOUL
  9       Caleb Costin        SO Campbellsvil            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  12.10m  13.16m  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL
 10       Zak Wiley           FR Franklin                13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  12.44m  FOUL            
 11       Lucas Taylor        JR DePauw                  12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.24m  FOUL  12.49m            
 12       Alex Huber          JR Rose-Hulman             12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  FOUL  12.09m            
 13       Trevor Miller       SO Kentucky Wes            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.23m  10.89m  11.85m            
 14       Hunter Wolford      SO Hanover                 11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  11.69m            
 15       Dionicio Sierra     SO Hanover                 10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.82m  FOUL  10.49m            
 16       Evan Roby           FR Kentucky Wes            10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.20m  10.03m  10.39m            
 16       Evan Hosea          FR Franklin                10.39m   34-01.25 
      8.27m  9.60m  10.39m            
 18       Ian Francisco       SO Kentucky Wes            10.27m   33-08.50 
      8.17m  9.47m  10.27m            
 19       Deacon Fountain     SO Hanover                  9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.91m  9.83m  9.93m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                128        2) Millikin                  118.50
    3) Hanover                     77        4) Campbellsville             62.50
    5) Kentucky Wesleyan           53        6) St. Norbert                51   
    7) DePauw                      25        8) Franklin                   20   
    9) Brescia                      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                165.33     2) Millikin                  100   
    3) Campbellsville              93        4) Kentucky Wesleyan          62.33
    5) Hanover                     45.33     6) DePauw                     36   
    7) Franklin                    28        8) Wabash                     13   
    9) St. Norbert                  6